Last Updated:2025/08/23

произнести́ (proiznestí) の命令法完了形二人称単数形。

See correct answer

произнеси

Edit Histories(0)
Source Word

произнеси

IPA(Pronunciation)
Verb
form-of imperative perfective second-person singular

произнести́ (proiznestí) の命令法完了形二人称単数形。

English Meaning
second-person singular imperative perfective of произнести́ (proiznestí)
What is this buttons?

式典が始まる前に彼らの名前を発音してください。

Pronounce their names before the ceremony begins.

What is this buttons?

canonical

romanization

Dictionary quizzes to help you remember vocabulary

Edit Histories(0)

Login / Sign up

 

Download the app!
DiQt

DiQt

Free

★★★★★★★★★★