Last Updated:2025/08/21

تَفَقَّدَ (tafaqqada) の過去受動態の一人称複数形。

See correct answer

تفقدنا

Edit Histories(0)
Source Word

تفقدنا

Verb
first-person form-of form-v passive past plural

past passive first person plural of تَفَقَّدَ (tafaqqada)

English Meaning
first-person plural past passive of تَفَقَّدَ (tafaqqada)
What is this buttons?

月曜日の朝、私たちは基準を満たしているか確認するために専門委員会に検査されました。

On Monday morning, we were inspected by the expert committee to ensure that we met the standards.

What is this buttons?

canonical

romanization

Dictionary quizzes to help you remember vocabulary

Edit Histories(0)

Login / Sign up

 

Download the app!
DiQt

DiQt

Free

★★★★★★★★★★