Last Updated:2025/08/24

стандартизированный

See correct answer

стандартизи́ровать (standartizírovatʹ) の過去受動態不完了分詞 / стандартизи́ровать (standartizírovatʹ) の過去受動態完了分詞

Edit Histories(0)
Source Word

стандартизированный

Verb
form-of imperfective participle passive past perfective

英語の説明: стандартизи́ровать (standartizírovatʹ) の過去受動態不完了分詞 / стандартизи́ровать (standartizírovatʹ) の過去受動態完了分詞

English Meaning
past passive imperfective participle of стандартизи́ровать (standartizírovatʹ) / past passive perfective participle of стандартизи́ровать (standartizírovatʹ)
What is this buttons?

このプロセスは最大の効率を達成するために標準化された。

This process was standardized to achieve maximum efficiency.

What is this buttons?

canonical

romanization

table-tags

inflection-template

class

masculine nominative

neuter nominative

feminine nominative

nominative plural

genitive masculine neuter

feminine genitive

genitive plural

dative masculine neuter

dative feminine

dative plural

accusative animate masculine

accusative neuter

accusative feminine

accusative animate plural

accusative inanimate masculine

accusative inanimate plural

instrumental masculine neuter

feminine instrumental

feminine instrumental

instrumental plural

masculine neuter prepositional

feminine prepositional

plural prepositional

masculine short-form

neuter short-form

feminine short-form

plural short-form

Dictionary quizzes to help you remember the meaning

Edit Histories(0)

Login / Sign up

 

Download the app!
DiQt

DiQt

Free

★★★★★★★★★★