Last Updated:2025/08/23
See correct answer

измени́ться (izmenítsja) の二人称複数命令完了体。

Edit Histories(0)
Source Word

изменитесь

IPA(Pronunciation)
Verb
form-of imperative perfective plural second-person

измени́ться (izmenítsja) の二人称複数命令完了体。

English Meaning
second-person plural imperative perfective of измени́ться (izmenítʹsja)
What is this buttons?

親愛なる友人たちよ、自分自身を最高のバージョンに変えてください。

Dear friends, change yourselves to become the best version of yourselves.

What is this buttons?

canonical

romanization

Dictionary quizzes to help you remember the meaning

Edit Histories(0)

Login / Sign up

 

Download the app!
DiQt

DiQt

Free

★★★★★★★★★★